Catalog number: 1802 / Lot number: 1036155
Siebdruck, unten links bezeichnet E.K, unten rechts handsigniert, ca. 16x16cm, gerahmt.
| STANKOWSKI, ANTON (Gelsenkirchen 1906-1998 Esslingen) 'Circle in a Square'. Silkscreen, inscribed E.K. lower left, signed by hand lower right, ca. 16x16cm, framed.
Category:: graphics - miscellaneous