Catalog number: 65 / Lot number: 1034950
Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Rindsleder und goldfarbener Hardware. Patina und leichte Altersspuren vorhanden. Länge: 30cm.
LOUIS VUITTON "PAPILLON" shoulder bag, coll. 2005. Monogram canvas edition with leather and gold colored hardware. Signs of age, but good condition. Lenght 30cm.
Category:: bags