Catalog number: 54 / Lot number: 1017609
GG 14K, 59 g, best. aus 1 Kette, 1 Brosche, 1 Anhänger, 1 Paar Ohrstecker, 2 Ringe, mit Steinbesatz, Tragespuren. Kein Verkauf unter Goldwert.
|6-piece dealer's lot, 14K yellow gold, 59 g, consisting of 1 necklace, 1 brooch, 1 pendant, 1 pair of earrings, 2 rings, with stones, signs of wear. No sale under gold price.
Category:: accessories