Catalog number: 55 / Lot number: 1017611
GG/WG 14K, 25 g, best. aus versch. Schmuckschließen, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, Tragespuren. Kein Verkauf unter Goldwert.
|14-piece dealer's lot, 14K yellow and white gold, 25 g, 14 pieces various clasps, partly with stones, signs of wear. No sale under gold price.
Category:: accessories