Catalog number: 58 / Lot number: 1035430
Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 5 Steinketten und 2 Armbändern, z.B. Lapislazuli, Zuchtperlen, Schließen tlw. Silber, z.T. vergoldet, 1x GG 14K, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
|7-piece dealer's lot consisting of 5 necklaces and 2 bracelets made of gemstones, e.g. lapis lazuli, cultured pearls, some clasps made of silver, partly gilded, 1x 14K yellow gold, signs of wear, no sale under material price.
Category:: costume jewelry