Catalog number: 59 / Lot number: 1035432
Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 5 Steinketten und 1 Armband, z.B. Bergkristall, Hämatit, Schließen tlw. Silber, z.T. vergoldet, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
|6-piece dealer's lot consisting of 5 necklaces and 1 bracelet made of gemstones, e.g. rock crystal, hematite, some clasps made of silver, partly gilded, signs of wear, no sale under material price.
Category:: costume jewelry