Catalog number: 63 / Lot number: 1035469
Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 5 Steinketten, z.B. Bernstein, Tigerauge, Schließen tlw. Silber, z.T. vergoldet, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
|5-piece dealer's lot consisting of 5 necklaces made of gemstones, e.g. amber, tiger eye, some clasps made of silver, partly gilded, signs of wear, no sale under material price.
Category:: costume jewelry