Catalog number: 67 / Lot number: 1035482
Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 1 Paar Ohrringe, 2 Anhängern, 1 Collier, 1 Armband und 1 Brosche, Granat, Metall vergoldet, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
|6-piece dealer's lot consisting of 1 pair of earrings, 2 pendants, 1 necklace, 1 bracelet and 1 brooch, with garnet, metal gilded, signs of wear, no sale under material price.
Category:: costume jewelry