Catalog number: 68 / Lot number: 1035484
Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 1 Paar Ohrringe und 2 Anhängern mit Kette, mit Granat, Onyx, Markasit, Silber tlw vergoldet, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
|3-piece dealer's lot consisting of 1 pair of earrings and 4 pendants with necklace, with garnet, onyx and marcasite, silver partly gilded, signs of wear, no sale under material price.
Category:: costume jewelry