Catalog number: 87 / Lot number: 1036281
Silber vergoldet, 141 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 3 Ringen, 3 Ketten, 2 Armbändern, 1 Paar Ohrringen, 1 Brosche und 1 Anhänger mit Kette, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
| 11-piece dealer's lot, silver gilded, 141 g, consisting of 3 rings, 3 necklaces, 2 bracelets, 1 pair of earrings, 1 brooch and 1 pendant with necklace, partly with gemstones, signs of wear, no sale under material price.
Category:: jewellery - classic