Catalog number: 111 / Lot number: 1036541
Kugeln ca. 13-14 mm, Magnetschließe Silber, Länge ca. 53 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. [5]
| Amethyst bead necklace, ca. 13-14 mm, magnetic clasp silver, L: ca. 53 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic