Catalog number: 402 / Lot number: 1036292
Gehäuse Gold 14K, Band vergoldet. Handaufzug-Werk. Gebrauchsspuren an Band ud Gehäuse! Zertifikat "Connoisseur of Time" anbei, Kauf 10/2011. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 13mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
ROLEX Vintage ladies watch. Ca. 1960s. Case gold 14K, band gold plated. Handwound-movement. Signs of wear on case and band! Certificate "Connoisseur of Time" enclosed, bought 10/2011. Diameter ca. 13mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies