Catalog number: 472 / Lot number: 1036275
Edelstahl/Gold 18K. Automatic-Werk, Kaliber 27. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Funktion nicht geprüft, Service empfohlen! Box und Papiere anbei, Kauf 07/1996. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 38mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
MAURICE LACROIX Masterpiece, Ref. 27561. Stainless steel/gold 18K. Automatic-movement, calibre 27. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Visible signs of wear on case and band! Function not tested, service recommended! Box and papers enclosed, bought 07/1996. Diameter ca. 38mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen