Catalog number: 517 / Lot number: 1036469
Unterschiedliche Ausführungen. Sehr deutliche Gebrauchsspuren an Uhren! FUNKTION NICHT GEPRÜFT! Bitte Bilder beachten!
KONVOLUT 3x watch. 2x Omega und 1x Junghans. Different designs. Clearly visible signs of wear on watches! FUNCTION NOT TESTED! Please note the pictures!
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen