Catalog number: 203 / Lot number: 1035808
aus gefärbtem Stahl mit Enden aus 18K Roségold mit kleinen Brillanten, braun/SI, KP (2016): 950 €, leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze.
|SCHEFFEL flexible bangle made of coloured steel with ends made of 18K rose gold with small brilliant-cut diamonds, brown/SI, PP (2016): 950 €, minor signs of wear, hallmarked.
Category:: jewellery - classic