Catalog number: 204 / Lot number: 1035813
in gelb-orange-grün-blau, ca. 13x15,5 mm, GG 18K, 26,9 g, RW: 58, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Opal mit leichten Kratzern und kleinen Haarrissen solide Verarbeitung.
|Ring with oval opal with vivid colouring in yellow-ornge-green-blue, ca. 13x15.5 mm, 18K yellow gold, 26.9 g, ring size 58, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, opal with slight scratches and minimal cracks, solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic