Runde Tischplatte, Eiche furniert, Kreuzfuß Stahl verchromt. HxD:61/96 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren
IN THE WAY OF EAMES, RAY & CHARLES "Segment Dining Table", Round table top, oak veneer, chromed steel cross base. HxD: 61/96 cm. Signs of age and wear
Category::
design