Catalog number: 2819 / Lot number: 1035394
19.Jh., Obstholz-Rahmen mit vergoldeten Blütenmedaillons, HxB: 85/106 cm. Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren.
BIEDERMEIER MIRROR
19th century, fruitwood frame with gilded flower medallions, HxW: 85/106 cm. Signs of age and use.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings