Catalog number: 2821 / Lot number: 1033722
Ende 19. Jh., bestehend aus Sofa, zwei Armlehnstühlen, vier Stühle und Tisch, Holz vergoldet, gepolstert und bezogen, leichte Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren.
SALON-AMEUBLEMENT
End of the 19th century, consisting of a sofa, two armchairs, four chairs and a table, gilded wood, upholstered and covered, slight signs of age and use.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings