Catalog number: 2834 / Lot number: 1034831
Süddeutschland, um 1780, Esche, zweitüriger Schrank, Seiten und Türen mit Kassettenfüllungen, originales Schloss, HxBxT: 207/203/65 cm. Altersspuren, rest.
CLASSICISTIC HALL CUPBOARD
Southern Germany, c. 1780, ash, two-door cabinet, sides and doors with coffered panels, original lock, HxWxD: 207/203/65 cm. Signs of age, rest.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings