Catalog number: 28 / Lot number: 1032034
von Roly. Mit Randpunze BRONZE. Ca. 6 x 9,5 cm. Patina etwas fleckig
| Silver-plated bronze plaque in memory of CHARLES CHRISTOFLE by Roly. With BRONZE hallmark. Approx. 6 x 9.5 cm. Patina somewhat stained
Category:: historical - others