Catalog number: 53 / Lot number: 1036019
Kronprinz Rudolf von Bayern, Auf seine Vermählung mit Herzogin Marie Gabriele, ss, Kratzer, minimale Randfehler, berieben, Tönung,
| Bavaria - Silver commemorative medal 1900, medallist A. Börsch, Crown Prince Rudolf of Bavaria, On his marriage to Duchess Marie Gabriele, VF, scratches, minimal edge defects, rubbed, toning,
Category:: historical - others