Catalog number: 1405 / Lot number: 1036021
Komplette postfrische Sammlung mit Posthorn signiert Schlegel, 70, 80, 90iger Kurzbefund. Lindner Vordruckalbum mit neuem System.
| FRG 1949-1971 Complete MNH collection with post horn signed Schlegel, 70, 80, 90s brief findings. Lindner preprinted album with new system.
Category:: stamps - convolutes