Catalog number: 3136 / Lot number: 1034861
dabei u.a. 1 x Augsburg - 1 Taler 1694 , Leopold, ss, Patina, Grünspan, Henkelspur, berieben, Walzenprägung, Kratzer, im BW Bank Blister. 1 x Herzogtum Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel - Taler 1597, Heinrich Julius, s-ss, Grünspan, berieben, Prägeschwäche, teilweise Doppelprägung, Henkelspur. Dazu vieles mehr. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Im Sammelalbum, einzeln verpackt im BW Bank Blister. Abo-Ware. Am besten eingehend besichtigen!
| Beautiful collection of valleys in 12 parts - including 1 x Augsburg - 1 Thaler 1694 , Leopold, VF, toning, verdigris, solder mark, rubbed, roller stamping, scratches, in BW Bank blister. 1 x Duchy of Brunswick-Wolfenbüttel - Thaler 1597, Heinrich Julius, F-VF, verdigris, rubbed, weak strike, partially double embossing, handle mark. Plus much more. Condition always different. In collector's album, individually packed in BW Bank blister. Subscription goods. Best to inspect in detail!
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes