Catalog number: 542 / Lot number: 1036773
verschiedene Größen und Formen, mimikry, tlw. handlackiert, 2x mit gepresstem 'Märklin'-Logo und Stempel 'Made in Germany', 1x ungemarkt, 1x 'Made in Germany' (Märklin oder anderer dt. Hersteller), L kl. Kanone: 8, 5, L gr. Kanone: 15, 5 cm, tlw. Lackschäden, Altersspuren.
| MÄRKLIN 4-part convolute cannons, probably 1930s, different sizes and shapes, mimicry, partly hand-painted, 2x with pressed 'Märklin' logo and stamp 'Made in Germany', 1x unmarked, 1x 'Made in Germany' (Märklin or other German manufacturer), l small cannon: 8, 5, l large cannon: 15, 5 cm, partly paint damage, signs of age.
Category:: Märklin