Catalog number: 1007 / Lot number: 1036199
aus der "Classic"-Replika Serie, Motorräder fahren einen Kreis und drehen sich abwechselnd um die eigene Achse, Uhrwerk, lithografiertes Blech, Bodenplatte gemarkt "Schuco Patent Motodrill 1006...", je im Retro- Karton, 1 Schlüssel anbei, L je 12,5 cm, partiell min. Lackschäden.
| SCHUCO two motorcycles "Motodrill 1006", from the "Classic" replica series, motorcycles go in a circle and turn alternately around their own axis, clockwork, lithographed sheet metal, base plate marked "Schuco Patent Motodrill 1006 ...", each in a retro box, 1 key enclosed, L 12.5 cm each, partially with minor paint damage.
Category:: Schuco