Catalog number: 2024 / Lot number: 1037191
überwiegend kleine Bausätze und Zubehörteile, Figuren, Häuser, Bäume, Beschriftungen, verpackt und unverpackt, bespielt und unbespielt, tlw. Lagerspuren, besch., nicht geprüft.
| FALLER/KIBRI/PREISER treasure trove for the H0 layout, mainly small kits and accessories, figures, houses, trees, lettering, packaged and unpacked, used and unused, some traces of storage, dam., not checked.
Category:: toy various