Catalog number: 700 / Lot number: 1036526
Balusterförmige Deckelvase mit blauem Fond, Fisch- und Pflanzendekor in Emaillefarben, unterseitig bez. 'KAHRAMAN...', H. ca. 37cm. Minimal beschädigt, Altersspuren.
TURKEY lidded vase, 20th century. Baluster shaped vase with a blue fond, fish and plant decor in enamel colours, underneath marked 'KAHRAMAN...', h. approx. 37cm. Small damages, signs of age.
Category:: ceramics