Catalog number: 2500 / Lot number: 1037459
Paris, Anfang 20.Jh., Messing, versilbert, ligierte Monogrammgravur, HxB: 13/28 cm. Altersspuren.
CHRISTOFLE "Sauciere on Presentoir".
Paris, early 20th century, brass, silver-plated, ligatured monogram engraving, HxW: 13/28 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: silver / silver plated