Catalog number: 2814 / Lot number: 1022711
Helle Eiche auf geradlinigem Nussholzkorpus furniert. Tischplatte mit Mosaikeinlage in geometrischen Linien. HxBxT: 50/100/60 cm. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.LIVING TABLE WITH MOSAIC INLAY Light oak veneered on straight walnutwood body, table top with mosaic inlay in geometric lines. HxWxD: 50/100/60 cm. Slight signs of age and wear.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings