Catalog number: 74 / Lot number: 1036409
in unterschiedlichen Farben und Formen, Silber, 58,3 g, L: variabel bis 46 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace with gemstones in different colours and shapes, silver, 58.3 g, L: max. 46 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: accessories