Catalog number: 100 / Lot number: 1034953
und rot/schwarz emaillierten Sportfiguren, GG 18K, 8,9 g, RW: 55, um 2000, Tragespuren, mit Markenpunze.
| WELLENDORFF Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.02 ct and sporting figures enamelled red and black, 18K yellow gold, 8.9 g, ring size 55, around 2000, signs of wear, hallmarked.
Category:: jewellery - classic