Catalog number: 101 / Lot number: 1035028
ca. WEISS (H)/SI, Sinhalit oval facettiert, GG 18K, 24,9 g, RW: 55, Ende 20. Jh., min. Tragespuren, punziert SCHOTT (Nürnberg).
| Ring with oval faceted sinhalith, 32.6 g, and 2 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.4 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 18K yellow gold, 24.9 g, ring size 55, late 20th century, min. signs of wear, hallmarked SCHOTT (Nürnberg).
Category:: jewellery - classic