Catalog number: 114 / Lot number: 1035950
Linsen größtenteils transluzent, größte Linse ca. 19,2x13,6 mm, L: ca. 57 cm, 1. Hälfte 20. Jahrhundert, Tragespuren, Oberfläche mit kleinen Rißchen, krakeliert.
| Amber necklace "Butterscotch", beads mostly translucent, largest bead ca. 19.2x13.6 mm, L: ca. 57 cm, 1st half 20th century, signs of wear, surface with small cracks and craquelee.
Category:: jewellery - classic