Catalog number: 159 / Lot number: 1036551
Collier, Armband u. Brosche mit Mittelmeerkoralle, Armband L: ca. 21 cm, Schließe GG 14 K, Brosche L: ca. 6,8 cm, GG 14K, Kette L: ca. 61 cm, Schließe unedles Metall, 20. Jh, Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU! [8, 10, 11]
| Bundle coral jewellery: necklace, bracelet, brooch with mediterranean coral, bracelet L: ca. 21 cm, clasp 14K YG, brooch L: ca. 6.8 cm, 14K YG, necklace L: ca. 61 cm, clasp unprecious metal, 20th century, signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: costume jewelry