Catalog number: 184 / Lot number: 1036746
3-reihig aus GG 18K, 35,3 g, L: 18,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert FOPE.
| FOPE Bracelet, 3 rows made of 18K yellow gold, 35,3 g, L: 18.5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked.
Category:: jewellery - classic