Catalog number: 285 / Lot number: 1037287
1x dreireihige Kette, L: 70 cm, mit Doublé-Schließe und 1 Sternanhänger, Metall vergoldet an Kettchen aus GG 8K, 1. H. 20. Jh., Alters- und Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 2 pieces garnet-jewellery, 1x 3-row necklace, L: 70 cm, clasp made of doublé, 1x pendant "Star", metal gilded with necklace made of 8K yellow gold, 1st half of 20th century, signs of age and wear.
Category:: costume jewelry