Catalog number: 335 / Lot number: 1037634
mit großer Öse, ungetragen, an feiner Kette, WG 14K, 2,5 g, L: 42 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pendant "Star" made of amethyst, with large loop, unworn, with necklace, 14K white gold, 2.5 g, L. 42 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - antique