Catalog number: 500 / Lot number: 957120
auf dunkler Holzplatte. Firma August Sauter Ebingen-Württemberg. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Funktion ungeprüft. Maße 42x51x30 cm.
| Analytical balance in 5-fold glazed wooden case, on dark wooden plate. Company August Sauter Ebingen-Württemberg. Signs of age and use. Function untested. Dimensions 42x51x30 cm.
Category:: banknotes & securities - individual lots