Catalog number: 100 / Lot number: 1023293
Silberfarbener Korpus mit Rillendekor und vergoldeten Details. Intarsie auf der Kappe. Etui anbei. Guter Erhalt.
|MONTBLANC VINTAGE writting set. Modell in silver colored with golden colored details. With box. Good condtion.
Category:: writing utensils