Catalog number: 101 / Lot number: 1038252
best. aus Armband (L: ca. 21 cm), Brosche (L: ca. 6,5 cm) und Anhänger (D: ca. 3,5 cm), 20. Jh. Tragespuren.
| Bundle silver jewellery 3 pc: bracelet (L: ca. 21 cm), brooch (L: ca. 6.5 cm), pendant (D: ca. 3.5 cm), 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - modern