Catalog number: 117 / Lot number: 1038710
best. aus 7 Ketten, 1 Armband, 1 Anhänger, 1 Konvolut Ersatzkugeln, u. a. Azurit, Amazonit, Malachit, Türkis, Quarz, versch. Längen, mit Tragespuren. (6)
| 10 pc jewellery bundle: 7 necklaces, 1 bracelet, 1 pendant, 1 bundle spare beads, e. g. azurite, amazonite, malachite, turquoise, quarth, various lengths, with signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry