Catalog number: 118 / Lot number: 1038711
best. aus 6 Ketten u. 3 Armbändern, u. a. Bernstein, Rosenquarz, Rhodonit, versch. Längen, leichte bis mäßige Tragespuren. (7)
| 9 pc jewellery bundle: 6 necklaces and 3 bracelets, e. g. amber, rhodonite, various lengths, minor to medium signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry