Catalog number: 119 / Lot number: 1038712
best. aus 5 Ketten und 1 Paar Ohrhängern, u. a. Schaumkoralle, Lavagestein, verschiedene Längen, mit Tragespuren, 1 Kette gerissen. (8)
| 6 pc jewellery bundle: 4 necklaces and 1 pair of earrings. e. g. foam coral, lava stone, various lengths, with signs of wear, 1 necklace torn.
Category:: costume jewelry