Catalog number: 122 / Lot number: 1038715
best. aus 2 Ketten, 1 Armband, 1 Anhänger, 5 Paar Ohrringe, 1 Konvolut Ersatzteile, u. a. Schaumkoralle, Lavastein, Muschel, tlw. mit Silber, versch. Längen, Tragespuren. (11)
| 10 pc jewellery bundle: 2 necklaces, 1 bracelet, 1 pendant, 5 pair of earrings, 1 bundle spare parts, e. g. foam coral, lava stone, shell, partly with silver, various lengths, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry