Catalog number: 14 / Lot number: 1036476
teils mit Herstellerplakette Fa. Lieb Biberach. Starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, teils beschädigt und nachbearbeitet
| Fire service - 7 old fire service lanterns, some with manufacturer's badge from Lieb Biberach. Strong signs of age and wear, partly damaged and reworked
Category:: historical - convolutes