Catalog number: 2143 / Lot number: 1038514
s-ss, stark berieben, Kratzer, Doppelprägung/Überprägung, gefasst als Anhänger in 585er Gold, Gesamtgewicht Münze und Anhänger 8,99g Gold rau.
| France/Gold - Louis d'or 1701/A, King Louis XIV, F-VF, heavily rubbed, scratches, double embossing/overembossing, set as pendant in 585 gold, total weight coin and pendant 8.99g gold rough.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots