Catalog number: 3080 / Lot number: 1037998
3 x Griechenland/Akarnanien - Drachme 4.Jh.v.Chr., Av: Pegasos, Rv: Frauenkopf, Erhalt ss-, berieben, Tönung, 1 deutliche Randbeschädigung/-bearbeitung, minimal korrodiert, minimal verschmutzt.
| Greek Antiquity - 3 x Greece/Acarnania - drachm 4th century BC, Obv: Pegasos, Rv: Woman's head, condition, VF-, rubbed, toning, 1 clear edge damage, minimal corroded, minimally soiled.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes