Catalog number: 207 / Lot number: 1037717
(graviert), ca. LGW (I- J)/ VS. GG 18K. RW: 56, 20./ 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with cultured pearl ca. 9,5 mm and brilliant- cut diamond ca. 0,20 ct (engraved), ca. STW (I- J)/ VS. 18K YG. Size: 56, 20th/ 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic