Catalog number: 210 / Lot number: 1037813
Kugeln von ca. 9 mm, Schließe WG 14K mit kleinem Smaragd, L: ca. 43 cm, 20./21. Jh, minimale Tragespuren, einige Kugeln mit leichten Wachstumsmerkmalen.
| Chrysoprase necklace 2-row, beads ca. 9 mm, clasp 14K WG with small emerald, L: ca. 43 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear, some beads with slight growht features.
Category:: jewellery - classic